Home
Team Central
Team Directory
Posted Schedules
View Scores
View Standings
REGISTER NOW
NHFFL RULES
AGE DIVISIONS
ABOUT US
FIELDS
COACHING
SPRING SEASON DATES
Login
Register
Website Manager
Register
/
Login
Facebook
Home
New Hampshire Flag Football League
Home
Team Central
Team Directory
Posted Schedules
View Scores
View Standings
REGISTER NOW
NHFFL RULES
AGE DIVISIONS
ABOUT US
FIELDS
COACHING
SPRING SEASON DATES
News Detail
<
Back to Home
13
Apr, 2024
9-10 Evaluation Schedule
9-10 Division Evaluation Schedule
Evaluations will be held on
Saturday April 13th
Lyons Park - 6 Village Green, Pelham NH
The evaluation takes approximately 20 minutes. Players will be timed running, catch a couple of passes, and throw a few passes. Please make every effort to have your player at the field at their scheduled time. All registered players are drafted to a team. The goal of the evaluations and draft is to try and balance the skill level of each team.
If you are registered and do not see your name, please email
[email protected]
9-10 Division
9:00AM
James
Allan
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Mateo
Alves
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Christian
Ascolillo
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Ethan
Baker
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Cole
Balestrieri
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Wes
Bedrick
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Maximus
Benoit
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Jake
Bianchino
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Joseph
Bianco
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Colton
Bibeau
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Lexi
Bonenfant
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Brody
Bonenfant
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Lucas
Boucher
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Corey
Bourque
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Sawyer
Brown
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Jameson
Bryant
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Tyson
Buckley
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Brayden
Burge
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Bradley
Burgess
9-10 Division
9:00AM
Lucas
Butkus
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Jack
Carace
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Jameson
Carace
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Mason
Carbonneau
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Owen
Carrigan
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Dariel
Cepeda
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Noah
Cepeda
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Michael
Chandler
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Peter
Chiola
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Jordan
Clark
9-10 Division
9:20AM
John
Cole
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Nolan
Connor
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Shelby
Cook
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Dominic
Coppa
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Rylan
Cosgrove
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Michael
Cote
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Edouard
Couturier
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Landon
Creamer
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Colin
Cronin
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Lincoln
Dares
9-10 Division
9:20AM
Maximo
Davis
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Camden
DeAngelis
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Landon
DeLorey
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Aiden
Doherty
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Julian
Dolezal
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Connor
Dowd
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Benjamin
DuCom
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Cameron
Dumais
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Heath
Eldridge
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Evan
Erhardt
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Gianni
Fedoce
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Haiden
Fox
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Dominic
Freyer
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Michael
Fritz
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Kelan
Fuoco
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Bode
Gagne
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Jacob
Garabedian
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Jacob
Glynn
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Lucas
Hayford
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Nico
Hernandez
9-10 Division
9:40AM
Dimitri
Hernandez
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Jaxson
Hirsch
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Nolan
Hurley
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Hudson
Jean
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Landon
Kasiske
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Joseph
Kaufmann
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Sullivan
Kelley
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Samuel
Kershaw
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Thomas
Klemm
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Brycen
Kurczewski
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Zachary
LaFleur
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Mason
Lafoe
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Cohen
Landry
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Emir
Lawson
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Camdyn
LeBrun
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Carter
Lemay
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Vivianna
Lim
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Daniel
Lourdeau
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Paxton
MacKinnon
9-10 Division
10:00AM
Reid
Maclean
9-10 Division
10:00AM
John
MacLeod
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Jace
Manetta
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Brandon
Martino
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Justin
McClendon
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Samuel
Mello
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Gavin
Meyer
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Joseph
Muraco
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Sebastian
Muso
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Amilia
Mustapha
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Henry
Niles
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Benjamin
Ninteau
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Grace
Ninteau
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Adrian
Nova
9-10 Division
10:20AM
LeAndro
Ortega
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Cole
Parent
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Christopher
Parsons
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Adam
Pelletier
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Connor
Powell
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Camden
Prugnarola
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Blake
Regan
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Joseph
Renzella
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Karver
Roberge-Long
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Declan
Scarlett
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Mason
Scarpignato
9-10 Division
10:20AM
Lukas
Seely
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Cole
Serian
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Melek
Sevincgil
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Benjamin
Shannon
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Trey
Skowyra
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Khamden
Som
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Jackson
Soucy
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Zayden
Soucy
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Ellie
Spicer
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Adam
Stec jr
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Kyle
Stickney
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Jackson
Stretton
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Stein
Strickland
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Max
Struble
9-10 Division
10:40AM
James
Tanis
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Aaden
Tarr
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Logan
Tarr
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Luigi
Tecce
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Kyle
Thumith
9-10 Division
10:40AM
Jezmanny
Torres
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Travis
Tremblay
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Tedy
Walker
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Brody
Wall
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Matheu
Walters
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Lennox
Watts
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Austin
Wetherbee
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Marshall
Whaley
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Henry
Williams
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Gracie
Woodard
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Eli
Zayas
9-10 Division
11:00AM
Lorenzo
Zilli
Copyright © 2024 New Hampshire Flag Football League
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Login
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.